Active Brothers

Omicron Class

Alexander Vaziri

Class of 2022
San Francisco, CA
Computer Science

Maxim Baduk

Class of 2022
Stony Brook, NY
Computer Science

Yuto Koga

Class of 2022
Stony Brook, NY
Food Science

Ray Weng

Class of 2022
Rockville, MD
Computer Science, Statistics

Nick Baughman

Class of 2022
Ridgefield, CT
Government

Liam McLaughlin

Class of 2022
Berwyn, PA
Biology

Trevor Geraghty

Class of 2022
Seal Beach, CA
Chemistry

Jason Zheng

Class of 2022
Avon, CT
Information Science, Statistics

Aaron Litvak

Class of 2022
Livingston, NJ
Biology, History

Gabriel Cohen

Class of 2022
Manhasset, NY
Economics, History

Jasper Weed

Class of 2022
Seattle, WA
Information Science, Philosophy

Jack Knibb

Class of 2022
Washington, D.C.
Applied Economics and Management

Sam Vacura

Class of 2022
Bloomington, MN
Computer Science, Linguistics
Pi Class

Nathaniel Watson

Class of 2022
Erie, PA
Computer Science

Yicong Wu

Class of 2022
Cleveland, OH
Industrial Labor Relations

Karl Schmelzer

Class of 2022
Dallas, TX
Mechanical Engineering
Rho Class

Connor McEnery

Class of 2023
Erie, PA
Computer Science

Nate Mayor

Class of 2023
Cleveland, OH
Industrial Labor Relations

Jayan Joshi

Class of 2023
Dallas, TX
Mechanical Engineering

Aazan Naqvi

Class of 2023
Karachi, Pakistan
Economics

Gregory Baynard

Class of 2023
Scarsdale, NY
Civil Engineering

Hunter Hubbard

Class of 2023
Dallas, TX
Economics, Science and Technology Studies

JD Dufort

Class of 2022
Norwalk, CT
Industrial Labor Relations

Lucas Wolbach

Class of 2022
Boston, MA
Human Biology, Health and Society

Kai Galvan-Dubois

Class of 2023
New York, NY
Biometry and Statistics, Biological Sciences

Alvaro Lopez

Class of 2024
Pembroke Pines, FL
Hotel Administration

Zach Bellido

Class of 2022
Easton, MA
Biological Sciences

Matthew Cramer

Class of 2023
Columbus, Ohio
Economics
Sigma Class

---

---
---
---
Tau Class

Glenn Randall

Class of 2024
Naples, FL
Computer Science

Brett Levinton

Class of 2024
Dix Hills, NY
Hotel Administration

Alex Buzali

Class of 2023
New York, NY
Applied Engineering Physics

Jack Levine

Class of 2023
Cockeysville, MD
Industrial Labor Relations

Jared Brown

Class of 2024
Phoenix, AZ
Industrial Labor Relations

Nikhil Gaddam

Class of 2023
Westford, MA
Computer Science and Mathematics

Theo Bloch

Class of 2024
Reno, NV
Government

Daniel Goldberg

Class of 2024
New Hyde Park, NY
Industrial Labor Relations

Alex Luc

Class of 2023
Rochester, NY
Biology and Society

Ethan Wainman

Class of 2024
Dallas, TXL
HBHS

Matt Smith

Class of 2024
Reading, MA
Computer Science

Andy Tan

Class of 2023
Eden Prairie, MN
Economics

Daniel Kashanian

Class of 2024
Great Neck, NY
Undecided